Zostali poprzez chrzest włączeni do Ludu Bożego:

Rok 2010:
(w nawiasie data chrztu)
  1. GÓRSKI Karol Franciszek z Wilczysk (10 stycznia)
  2. BARA Maja, Agnieszka z Brzany (13 lutego)
  3. STEC Anna, Małgorzata z Brzany  (13 lutego)
  4. STUKUS Elżbieta, Stanisława z Bobowej (23 lutego)
  5. SOWA Maciej Jan z Siedlisk (14 lutego)
  6. DRĄG Hubert Marek z Brzany (14 marca)
  7. POŁEĆ Łukasz, Zbigniew z Bobowej (14 marca)
  8. TUREK Paweł z Bobowej (20 marca)
  9. GAWLIK Katarzyna, Anna z Brzany (20 marca)
  10. KOPERNIAK Amelia, Jadwiga z Bobowej (20 marca)
  11. SZCZEPANEK Dominik z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  12. KOSZYK Sebastian, Piotr z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  13. OLSZYŃSKI Szymon z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  14. FLĄDRO Jakub z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  15. KWARCIŃSKA Lena, Aleksandra z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  16. KRÓL Patryk z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  17. WYCINKA Ewa, Barbara z Warszawy (5 kwietnia)
  18. SZPILA Julia, Zofia z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  19. CHRONOWSKI Bartłomiej, Jan z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  20. JACHOWICZ Monika, Agnieszka z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  21. SOWA Marcelina, Justyna z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  22. STEC Hubert, Jakub z Brzany (5 kwietnia)
  23. BOGUSZ Jakub, Sławomir z Bobowej (5 kwietnia)
  24. KOPKA Natalia, Anna z Bobowej (11 kwietnia)
  25. GARGULA Szymon, Tomasz z Wilczysk (11 kwietnia)
  26. MORDARSKI Marcin z Bobowej (11 kwietnia)
  27. BIELEWICZ Maja, Weronika z Brzany (17 kwietnia)
  28. MASTALERZ Elżbieta, Magdalena z Bobowej (17 kwietnia)
  29. ZIĘBA Sebastian z Brzany (9 maja)
  30. ZIĘBA Sylwester z Brzany (9 maja)
  31. TUREWICZ Wiktor, Antoni z Bobowej (9 maja)
  32. ZABIELNY Franciszek, Andrzej z Bobowej (9 maja)
  33. MARTUŚ Zofia, Angelika z Bobowej (15 maja)
  34. ŁOŚ Wiktoria, Magdalena z Bobowej (12 czerwca)
  35. PROKOP Martyna, Teresa z Bobowej (13 czerwca)
  36. PROKOP Zuzanna, Jadwiga z Bobowej (13 czerwca)
  37. WELSANDT Antoni z Bobowej (13 czerwca)
  38. CIEŚLA Konrad z Bobowej (13 czerwca)
  39. MUCHA Oliwier, Patryk z Bobowej (26 czerwca)
  40. OJCZYK Kamil, Sylwester z Krakowa (11 lipca)
  41. MUCHA Nikodem ze Stróżnej (11 lipca)
  42. KAMYK Jakub z Brzany (11 lipca)
  43. SKÓRSKI Filip, Stanisław z Bobowej (22 lipca)
  44. SZCZEPANEK Jakub Mateusz z Krakowa (8 sierpnia)
  45. ZIOMEK Weronika z Bobowej (8 sierpnia)
  46. KLIMEK Monika, Kinga z Bobowej (11 września)
  47. SEMLA Kamila, Zofia z Brzany (12 września)
  48. PACUŁA Patryk z Brzany (12 września)
  49. LIGĘZA Jarosław, Jerzy z Bobowej (12 września)
  50. RYZNER Grzegorz, Michał z Bobowej (12 września)
  51. PACYNA Jarosław, Robert z Bobowej (12 września)
  52. ZIĘBA Szymon Jan z Bobowej (9 października)
  53. GNUTEK Patryk, Paweł z Brzany (9 października)
  54. MACIASZEK Radosław, Wiesław z Brzany (10 października)
  55. MACIASZEK Monika, Wiktoria z Brzany (10 października)
  56. GRYZŁO Maja, Anna z Bobowej (10 października)
  57. FERENC Milena, Maria z Lubina (10 października)
  58. JOB Kacper, Jakub z Bobowej (21 października - szpital Gorlice)
  59. KOWALSKA Natalia, Ewelina z Wilczysk (30 października)
  60. SKOCZEŃ Kamil, Andrzej z Brzany  (30 października)
  61. MARTUSZEWSKI Piotr, Paweł z Bobowej (14 listopada)
  62. WSZOŁEK Milena, Emilia z Brzany (27 listopada)
  63. OJCZYK Kacper, Jakub z Brzany  (26 grudnia)
  64. MACIASZEK Sylwia, Agnieszka z Brzany  (26 grudnia)
  65. MUCHA Łukasz, Szymon z Brzany  (26 grudnia)
  66. KONARSKA Katarzyna, Karolina z Brzany  (26 grudnia)
  67. RABENDA Nadia, Maria z Brzany  (26 grudnia)
  68. SZURA Wojciech, Marcin z Bobowej  (26 grudnia)
  69. MUCHA Przemysław z Bobowej (26 grudnia)

Rok 2011:
  1. ZIĘBA Kinga, Danuta z Brzany (8 stycznia)
  2. KWARCIŃSKI Kacper, Stanisław z Bobowej (9 stycznia)
  3. WIEJACZKA Małgorzata, Zofia z Bobowej (9 stycznia)
  4. GORGOSZ Patryk, Piotr z Brzany (9 stycznia)
  5. ŚWINIARSKA Jessica, Wiktoria z Bobowej  (5 lutego)
  6. JAMRÓZ Mateusz, Kacper z Bobowej  (5 lutego)
  7. SARKOWICZ Maria z Brzany  (5 marca)
  8. MACIASZEK Michał, Piotr z Brzany (12 marca)
  9. GÓRA Łucja, Magdalena z Bobowej  (13 marca)
  10. RZEPKA Jakub, Jan z Bobowej (13 marca)
  11. KRUCZEK Ksawery, Wojciech z Bobowej (13 marca)
  12. GUCWA Igor, Leon z Bobowej (13 marca)
  13. ZIOMEK Mateusz, Marek z Wilczysk (13 marca)
  14. SZCZERBA Amelia, Weronika z Bobowej (19 marca)
  15. OLSZYŃSKA Emilia z Bobowej (25 kwietnia)
  16. MYŚLIWIEC Katarzyna, Zofia z Bobowej (25 kwietnia)
  17. TURSKI Kacper, Andrzej z Bobowej (25 kwietnia)
  18. WOŁKOWICZ Magdalena, Rozalia z Bobowej (25 kwietnia)
  19. ŻARNOWSKA Mariola, Karolina z Bobowej (25 kwietnia)
  20. TUREK Jakub z Bobowej (25 kwietnia)
  21. SZCZEPANEK Mikołaj, Andrzej z Wilczysk (25 kwietnia)
  22. OSIKOWICZ Weronika, Rita z Nowego Sącza (25 kwietnia)
  23. MUCHA Adriana, Apolonia z Warszawy (25 kwietnia)
  24. BRYŁA Krystian, Dariusz z Brzany (8 maja)
  25. POŁEĆ Maciej, Józef z Bobowej (8 maja)
  26. ĆWIKLIK Agnieszka, Patrycja z Brzany  (12 czerwca)
  27. JOB Jakub, Piotr z Bobowej  (12 czerwca)
  28. MUCHA Jakub Antoni z Brzany  (12 czerwca)
  29. PARADOWSKA Patrycja z Dublina [Irlandia]  (12 czerwca)
  30. TERESIŃSKA Martyna Marta ze Zwiernika (2 lipca)
  31. FRYCZEK Ilona Joanna z Bobowej (10 lipca)
  32. SZOSTEK Dawid Maksymilian z Brzany (10 lipca)
  33. GNIŁKA Adam Kazimierz z Krakowa (30 lipca)
  34. KRÓL Przemysław Piotr z Brzany (30 lipca)
  35. KACHNIARZ Natalia Milena z Brzany (30 lipca)
  36. SZAFRANIEC Maria Martyna z Bobowej (14 sierpnia)
  37. FORCZEK Joanna Elżbieta z Bobowej (14 sierpnia)
  38. SZWARGA Agata Jadwiga z Bobowej (14 sierpnia)
  39. ŚWIĘS Karol z Bobowej (14 sierpnia)
  40. TUBEK Marcel, Krzysztof z Bobowej (8 września)
  41. POŁEĆ Szymon, Piotr z Brzany (11 września)
  42. TARASEK Julia z Bobowej (11 września)
  43. KRÓL Karol, Aleksander z Brzany (11 września)
  44. PACUŁA Paweł, Józef z Bobowej (11 września)
  45. WIEJACZKA Hubert z Bobowej (11 września)
  46. BOGUSZ Marta, Maria z Bobowej (11 września)
  47. POTONIEC Wiktoria, Zuzanna ze Stróżnej (24 września)
  48. ZIĘBA Monika, Marta z Bobowej (1 października)
  49. CIEŚLA Miłosz, Ernest z Brzany (9 października)
  50. KOWALSKA Wiktoria, Agnieszka z Brzany (9 października)
  51. SOLARCZYK Emilia, Natalia z Bobowej (9 października)
  52. SARKOWICZ Daria, Magdalena z Brzany  (29 października)
  53. KASPRZYK Gabriel, Franciszek z Bobowej (11 listopada)
  54. NOWAK Franciszek, Gabriel z Bobowej (13 listopada)
  55. SZLAG Szymon, Michał z Bobowej (13 listopada)
  56. TARASEK Mateusz, Piotr z Bobowej (13 listopada)
  57. GAL Michał, Aleksander z Bobowej  (19 listopada)
  58. PRZYBYŁOWICZ Jakub, Zbigniew z Wilczysk  (3 grudnia)
  59. CIEŚLA Mikołaj, Szymon z Bobowej  (11 grudnia)
  60. GNUTEK Wiktor, Łukasz z Brzany  (11 grudnia)
  61. KAKUBA Artur, Tomasz z Bobowej (17 grudnia)
  62. KLOC Jan, Roman z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  63. FLĄDRO Tomasz, Józef z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  64. KIPIEL Jakub, Stanisław z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  65. KIPIEL Bartłomiej, Jan z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  66. WĄSOWSKA Ada, Lena z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  67. MUCHA Natalia, Zuzanna z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  68. LACH Krystian, Michał z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  69. GÓRA Marcel  z Brzany (29 grudnia)

Rok 2012:
  1. Nicholas BANIA z Bobowej (21 stycznia)
  2. Milena Oliwia MACIASZEK z Brzany (28 stycznia)
  3. Gabriela Janina CHMIELOWSKA z Brzany (12 lutego)
  4. Michał Kazimierz KIPIEL z Bobowej (12 lutego)
  5. Amelia WITEK z Bobowej (12 lutego)
  6. Michalina MAGIERA z Bobowej (25 lutego)
  7. Maciej Sylwester POPIELA z Wilczysk (25 lutego)
  8. Agnieszka LIGĘZA z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  9. Kacper Oliwier ŚWINIARSKI z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  10. Karol MORDARSKI z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  11. Kacper Jan WOŹNIAK z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  12. Maja Eliza KLIMEK z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  13. Miłosz Mieczysław MARTUŚ z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  14. Magdalena Wiktoria ŻARNOWSKA z Brzany (9 kwietnia)
  15. Mateusz Łukasz BULANDA z Brzany (9 kwietnia)
  16. Milena Dorota RAFA z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  17. Monika Lena MÓL z Bobowej (9 kwietnia)
  18. Kacper GNUTEK z Bobowej (14 kwietnia)
  19. Karolina Andżelika DĘBOSZ z Brzany (14 kwietnia)
  20. Kamil Maksymilian KRÓL z Brzany (14 kwietnia)
  21. Natalia Patrycja JAMRÓZ z Bobowej (28 kwietnia)
  22. Szymon Piotr ZIOMEK z Brzany (13 maja)
  23. Antoni Artur FAŁDA z Bobowej (13 maja)
  24. Michał Ryszard SZOSTEK z Bobowej (19 maja)
  25. Jan Zbigniew ŁACH z Bobowej (26 maja)
  26. Paweł Kamil JOB z Bobowej (10 czerwca)
  27. Anna Maria MIŁKOWSKA z Ciężkowic (16. czerwca)
  28. Kornelia ZIĘBA z Bobowej (8 lipca)
  29. Jakub Zbigniew KOPKA z Bobowej (8 lipca)
  30. Pola Wera MUCHA z Warszawy (8 lipca)
  31. Daniel Andrzej ZYCH z Brzany (14 lipca)
  32. Paweł Mateusz JANUSZ z Bobowej (14 lipca)
  33. Bartłomiej Stanisław ZYCH z Brzany (21 lipca)
  34. Wojciech KRUCZEK z Bobowej (21 lipca)
  35. Antoni Jan WOJNA z Bobowej  (12 sierpnia)
  36. Julia Helena KRÓL z Brzany (12 sierpnia)
  37. Maciej Marcin FORCZEK z Brzany (12 sierpnia)
  38. Szymon Grzegorz KOWALSKI z Wilczysk (17 sierpnia)
  39. Bartosz Damian STOKŁOSA z Wilczysk (1 września)
  40. Julia Urszula JOB z Brzany  (9 września)
  41. Tymon NOWAK z Brzany  (22 września)
  42. Julia Dagmara TARASEK z Brzany  (1 października)
  43. Martyna Natalia KAMIŃSKA z Bobowej  (6 października)
  44. Michał Jan KOWALSKI z Bobowej  (14 października)
  45. Bruno RAFA z Bobowej  (3 listopada)
  46. Patryk Paweł GŁĄB z Bobowej  (11 listopada)
  47. Milena Monika WIEJACZKA  z Bobowej  (1 grudnia)
  48. Weronika Małgorzata MUCHA  z Brzany  (1 grudnia)
  49. Amelia Oliwia TARASEK z Bobowej  (22 grudnia)
  50. Olaf Karol OLSZANECKI z Bobowej  (26 grudnia)
  51. Dominik OLSZEWSKI z Brzany  (26 grudnia)
  52. Zuzanna Anna WSZOŁEK z Brzany  (26 grudnia)
  53. Zuzanna Paulina SOWA z Bobowej  (26 grudnia)
  54. Mikołaj ZIĘBA z Bobowej  (26 grudnia)

Rok 2013:
  1. MUCHA Mikołaj Tomasz z Bobowej  (13 stycznia)
  2. LACH Kamil Szymon z Bobowej  (5 stycznia)
  3. KRÓL Michał z Bobowej (13 stycznia)
  4. KIEŁBASA Rozalia z Bobowej  (26 stycznia)
  5. SOWA Kacper z Bobowej (10 lutego)
  6. DEĆ Nadia Barbara z Bobowej (10 marca)
  7. GUCWA Cezary Mateusz z Bobowej (16 marca)
  8. SZCZEPANEK Zuzanna Halina z Gromnika (1 kwietnia)
  9. OBRZUT Magdalena Anna z Brzany (1 kwietnia)
  10. ŻABIŃSKI Krystian Sebastian z Wilczysk (1 kwietnia)
  11. BRACH Emilia, Julia z Bobowej (1 kwietnia)
  12. LACH Kacper z Bobowej (1 kwietnia)
  13. PIWOWAR Jakub Krzysztof ze Stróżnej (1 kwietnia)
  14. BOGUSZ Justyna Anna z Bobowej (1 kwietnia)
  15. KAZANA Aleksander Czesław z Brzany (1 kwietnia)
  16. MUCHA Julia z Brzany (6 kwietnia)
  17. ZIĘBA Paulina Maria z Bobowej (13 kwietnia)
  18. WŁODARZ Milena Maria z Bobowej (14 kwietnia)
  19. CIESIELSKI Oliwer Sylwester z Brzany  (12 maja)
  20. ŚWIĘCH Julita Anna z Brzany (8 czerwca)
  21. BROŃSKA Emilia z Brzany (9 czerwca)
  22. TUMIDAJSKA Zuzanna Maria z Bobowej (9 czerwca)
  23. WOJTACZKA Lena Anna z Bobowej (9 czerwca)
  24. SZWARGA Szymon Wojciech z Brzany (9 czerwca)
  25.  CHOCHOŁOWICZ ZOFIA z Bobowej (14 lipca)
  26.  LIGĘZA MAGDALENA NATALIA z Bobowej (14 lipca)
  27.  KAMYK JULITA z Brzany (14 lipca)
  28. MOTYKA FILIP JAKUB z Marki k. W-wy  (14 lipca) 
  29. SZCZEPANEK MILENA MARTA z Krakowa  (14 lipca)
  30. WIEJACZKA MICHAŁ TOMASZ z Bobowej (1 sierpnia)
  31. BRONIEK Weronika Anna z Bobowej (10 sierpnia)
  32. MUCHA Aleksandra z Bobowej (11 sierpnia)
  33. KUK Bartosz Jan z Bobowej (11 sierpnia)
  34. TURSKI Bartłomiej Karol z Bobowej (11 sierpnia)
  35. BOGUSZ Julia Zofia z Rybnika (11 sierpnia)
  36. WOJNA Emilia Wiktoria z Bobowej (31 sierpnia)
  37. TUBEK Jagoda Maja z Bobowej (1 września)
  38. KIEŁBASA Nikola Karolina z Krużlowej Wyżnej (8 września)
  39. SOWA Filip Łukasz z Bobowej (8 września)
  40. JANUSZ Anna Natalia z Bobowej (8 września)
  41. ŚLIWA Gracjan Karol z Bobowej (8 września)
  42. CIEŚLA Przemysław z Bobowej (21 września)
  43. KRUCZEK Aleksander Jakub z Bobowej (28 września)
  44. DURLAK Karol z Dortmundu (Niemcy)  (6 października)
  45. SZCZEPANEK Michał z Wilczysk (12 października)
  46. MUCHA Tomasz Paweł z Bobowej  (13 października)
  47. POBOBIŃSKI Kamil Jan z Brzozowej (3 listopada)
  48. LANDRAŃSKI Wiktor Bartłomiej z Bobowej (10 listopada
  49. WOJTAS Leon z Bobowej  (10 listopada)
  50. RADZIK Wiktoria Weronika z Brzany  (10 listopada)
  51. KOPERNIAK Blanka Helena z Bobowej (16 listopada)
  52. SEMLA Martyna Barbara z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  53. TARASEK Ksawery z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  54. OLSZEWSKI Marcel Karol z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  55. FERENC Nataniel Paweł z Lubina (26 grudnia)
  56. SZCZEPANEK Aleksander Adam z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  57. MACIASZEK Kamil Arkadiusz z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  58. SOWA Izabela Weronika z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  59. KIPIEL Jakub Kacper z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  60. GROMNIAK Józefa z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  61. TARASEK Magdalena z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  62. GNUTEK Paweł Andrzej z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  63. MYŚLIWIEC Jakub Stanisław z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  64. OSIKOWICZ Natalia Wiktoria z Oltendal (26 grudnia)
Rok 2014:
  1. Alicja Helena Prokop z Bobowej (12 stycznia)
  2. Klaudia Weronika Zięba z Bobowej (8 lutego)
  3. Zuzanna Iwona Gut z Bobowej (9 lutego)
  4. Jakub Maciej Smaga z Brzany (9 lutego)
  5. Wojciech Tubek z Bobowej (9 lutego)
  6.  Jan Magiera z Bobowej (22 lutego)
  7.  Jan Stefan Rząca z Bobowej (22 lutego)
  8.  Patryk Dariusz Dębosz z Brzany (15 marca)
  9.  Sebastian Dominik Dębosz z Brzany (15 marca)
  10.  Piotr Jan Ojczyk z Brzany (21 kwietnia)
  11.  Emilia Nowak z Brzany (21 kwietnia)
  12.  Mateusz Marek Magiera z Bobowej (21 kwietnia)
  13.  Filip Szymon Mirek z Bobowej (21 kwietnia)
  14.  Tola Julia Olszanecka z Brzany (10 maja)
  15.  Róża Maria Szpila z Norwegii (11 maja)
  16.  Oliwia Jessica Bartuś z Bobowej (24 maja)
  17.  Franciszek Ligęza z Bobowej (8 czerwca)
  18.  Tomasz Michał Sarkowicz z Brzany (8 czerwca)
  19.  Krzysztof Kacper Mikuła z Bobowej (28 czerwca)
  20.  Aleksandra Zofia Gniłka z Krakowa (12 lipca)
  21.  Karol Kazimierz Synowiec z Bobowej (13 lipca)
  22.  Grzegorz Michał Ojczyk z Krakowa (13 lipca)
  23.  Aleksandra Maja Mól  z Bobowej (13 lipca)
  24.  Filip Stanisław Deska z Warszawy (26 lipca)
  25.  Maximilian Peter Kurcina z Irlandii (2 sierpnia)
  26.  Magdalena Zofia Stec z Bobowej (10 sierpnia)
  27.  Filip Józef Kowalski z Bobowej (10 sierpnia)
  28.  Emily Anna Przybyło z Bobowej (24 sierpnia)
  29.  Paweł Krzysztof Mucha z Brzany (14 września)
  30.  Adam Kiełbasa z Bobowej (26 września)
  31.  Karolina Barbara Paczuła z Brzany (4 października)
  32.  Blanka Jolanta Zielińska z Bobowej (11 października)
  33.  Sebastian Pruchnicki z Bobowej (12 października)
  34.  Nikola Martyna Forczek z Bobowej (12 października)
  35.  Oliwia Święs z Bobowej (12 października)
  36.  Maja Kinga Kipiel z Brzany  (12 października)
  37.  Tomasz Jan Stypczyński  z Bobowej (9 listopada)
  38.  Kacper Stanisław Turewicz z Bobowej (9 listopada)
  39.  Szymon Wojciech Broniek z Bobowej (22 listopada)
  40.  Miłosz Bartosz Luksa z Bobowej (14 grudnia)
  41. Wiktoria Agata Stanuch ze Stróżnej (26 grudnia)
  42. Maja Teresa Szczepanek z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  43. Piotr Mateusz Fryczek z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  44. Izabela Pociecha z Brzany (28 grudnia)

Rok 2015:
  1. KRÓL Marcelina, Anna z Brzany (3 stycznia)
  2. ABRAM Emilia, Agata z Brzany (3 stycznia)
  3. ŻABA Vannesa z Brzany (10 stycznia)
  4. GAWLIK Julia z Bobowej (10 stycznia)
  5. KUCHARZYK Amelia, Maria z Bobowej (24 stycznia)
  6. FORCZEK Aneta Elżbieta z Bobowej  (8 lutego)
  7. WIEJACZKA Izabela z Bobowej  (8 lutego)
  8. ZIĘBA Nikola Magdalena z Brzany  (14 lutego)
  9. TUMIDAJSKA Anna Helena z Bobowej (8 marca)
  10. WITEK Milena z Bobowej (8 marca)
  11. MUCHA Anna z Bobowej (8 marca)
  12. MRUK Weronika, Karolina z Bobowej (8 marca)
  13. STUKUS Alicja, Rozalia z Bobowej (6 kwietnia)
  14. ŚWINIARSKA Wiktoria, Patrycja z Brzany (6 kwietnia)
  15. SOWA Sebastian Józef z Bobowej (6 kwietnia)
  16. DYGA Antoni,Mieczysław z Bobowej (6 kwietnia)
  17. SKOCZEŃ Milena, Wiktoria z Brzany (6 kwietnia)
  18. ŻYŁKA Patryk z Krakowa (12 kwietnia)
  19. CHRAMĘGA Olga, Zuzanna z Bobowej (12 kwietnia)
  20. RZEPKA Emilia, Maria z Bobowej (12 kwietnia)
  21. MAGIERA Michał, Paweł z Bobowej (2 maja)
  22. SZCZEPANEK Jakub z Bobowej (10 maja)
  23. ŚLIWA Kordian, Michał z Brzany (10 maja)
  24. MUCHA Wojciech, z Bobowej (7 czerwca)
  25. MUCHA Marcel,Gabryel z Brzany (7 czerwca)
  26. WOJTAROWICZ Alicja z Bobowej (7 czerwca)
  27. ZIELIŃSKA Nikola, Barbara z Bobowej (13 czerwca)
  28. KLIMEK Wiktoria, Zofia z Bobowej (13 czerwca)
  29. WIEJACZKA Natalia, Zofia z Bobowej (21 czerwca)
  30. WOŹNIAK Hubert, Damian z Bobowej (27 czerwca)
  31. SEMLA Amelia, Izabela z Bobowej (12 lipca)
  32. WOJTANOWSKI Lena Małgorzata z Bobowej (12 lipca)
  33. KASPRZYK Leon Andrzej z Bobowej (12 lipca)
  34. PODOBIŃSKA Karolina, Maria z Bobowej (12 lipca)
  35. MOTYKA Tymoteusz Jan z Marek k.W-wy (12 lipca)
  36. MUCHA Filip Adam z Bobowej (13 czerwca)
  37. SARKOWICZ Kacper z Bobowej (9 sierpnia)
  38. SZOSTEK Filip Piotr z Bobowej (9 sierpnia)
  39. GÓRALCZYK Filip Piotr z Brzany (9 sierpnia)
  40. CIEŚLA Nikola z Bobowej (13 sierpnia)
  41. KOSZYK Alicja z Bobowej (22 sierpnia)
  42. BARTUŚ Oskar Kevin z Anglii (22 sierpnia)
  43. MUCHA Szymon Jan z Brzany (29 sierpnia)
  44. RYZNER Zuzanna Amelia z Bobowej (29 sierpnia)
  45. SARKOWICZ Bartłomiej Dawid z Brzany (13 września)
  46. JASZCZUR Weronika Julia z Bobowej (13 września)
  47. RADZIK Karol Sebastian z Brzany (13 września)
  48. KOPKA Karol Jakub z Bobowej (13 września)
  49. ŚLIWA Krzysztof z Brzany (11 października)
  50. TUBEK Kamil z Bobowej (11 października)
  51. MACIASZEK Zuzanna Julia z Brzany (11 października)
  52. FAŁDA Mikołaj Waldemar z Bobowej (24 października)
  53. WOJNA Jakub Stanisław z Bobowej (24 października)
  54. DEJNAKA Maximilian z Wielkiej Brytanii (15 listopada)
  55. SZCZERBA Jakub z Bobowej (15 listopada)
  56. POŁEĆ Katarzyna Agata z Bobowej (15 listopada)
  57. GAJCZEWSKA Liliana z Brzany (21 listopada)
  58. JUREK Antonina Anna z Bobowej (28 listopada)
  59. MAGIERA Antoni Zenon z Bobowej (19 grudnia)
  60. LIGĘZA Paweł Piotr z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  61. ZIĘBA Maksymilian Mikołaj z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  62. KOWALSKA Lena Julia z Wilczysk (26 grudnia)
  63. LADRAŃSKA Milena Zofia z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
  64. MAKOWIECKA Dorota Faustyna z Nowego Sącza (26 grudnia)
  65. PAWLIK Lena Emilia z Brzany (26 grudnia)
  66. MÓL Bartosz z Bobowej (26 grudnia)
Rok 2016:
  1. PROKOP Karol Marcin z Bobowej (10 stycznia)
  2. FORCZEK Jakub Daniel z Brzany (10 stycznia)
  3. STEC Julian Marek z Bobowej (16 stycznia)
  4. CHOCHOŁOWICZ Michał z Bobowej (31 stycznia)
  5. KRUCZEK Jakub Mateusz z Bobowej (14 marca)
  6. PRZYWARA Hanna Halina z Krakowa (14 lutego)
  7. KOSZYK Miłosz Sebastian z Brzany (20 lutego)
  8. SEMLA Zuzanna Agnieszka z Bobowej (28 lutego)
  9. BIELEWICZ Aleksandra Anna z Brzany (13 marca)
  10. GNUTEK Natalia Aneta z Brzany (13 marca)
  11. KAZANA Mikołaj Hubert z Brzany (13 marca)
  12. LIGĘZA Ksawery Mateusz z Bobowej (13 marca)
  13. BOGUSZ Aleksandra Magdalena z Brzany (28 marca)
  14. SZEWCZYK Kacper z Bobowej (10 kwietnia)
  15. HEBDA Liliana Julia z Bobowej (8 maja)
  16. ZYCH Kacper z Bobowej (8 maja)
  17. STACHURA Fabian z Bobowej (14 maja)
  18. GRYZŁO Sebastian z Bobowej (12 czerwca)
  19. KIEŁBASA Piotr z Bobowej (12 czerwca)
  20. ZIOMEK Jakub Michał z Brzany (12 czerwca)
  21. LUKSA Kacper Mateusz z Bobowej (26 czerwca)
  22. CZERWIEŃ Adam Jakub z Brzany (10 lipca)
  23. DZIEDZIC Karol Jan z Bobowej (10 lipca)
  24. KOSZYK Arkadiusz Julian z Brzany (10 lipca)
  25. WSZOŁEK Wiktor Grzegorz z Brzany (10 lipca)
  26. MAGIERA Antonina Weronika z Bobowej (24 lipca)
  27. SZPERA Marcel z Bobowej (24 lipca)
  28. STĘPIEŃ Jakub Stanisław z Bobowej (9 sierpnia)
  29. SETLAK Jolanta Dorota z Bobowej (14 sierpnia)
  30. NOWAK Bartłomiej z Brzany (10 września)
  31. ŚLĘCZKOWSKA Agata Julia z Bobowej (11 września)
  32. TARASEK Nina z Bobowej (11 września)
  33. ZIĘBA Antoni Jan z Bobowej (11 września)
  34. CHRONOWSKA Zuzanna Barbara z Bobowej (1 października)
  35. MATUSIK Jakub Robert z Bobowej (2 października)
  36. KOTOWICZ Dagmara z Wilczysk (8 października)
  37. TARASEK Jakub z Bobowej (8 października)
  38. CIEŚLA Igor Michał z Bobowej (9 października)
  39. SARKOWICZ Julia Maria z Brzany (9 października)
  40. SZWARGA Rita Kinga z Brzany (9 października)
  41. CHMIELOWSKA Amelia Maria z Bobowej (16 października)
  42. PODOBIŃSKA Wiktoria Katarzyna z Bobowej (29 października)
  43. KRÓL Michalina Karolina z Brzany (30 października)
  44. ROJEK Małgorzata z Bobowej (30 października)
  45. PODOBIŃSKA Weronika Anna z Bobowej (13 listopada)
  46. WĘGRZYN Zuzanna Helena z Bobowej (13 listopada)
  47. FORCZEK Maksymilian Mateusz z Bobowej (20 listopada)
  48. DĄGA Zuzanna Alicja z Bobowej (3 grudnia)
  49. TUBEK Blanka Małgorzata z Bobowej (11 grudnia)
  50. TUBEK Filip z Bobowej (26 grudnia)